+91 9507865058
Quick Links

T.N.Agrawal Teachers Training College (B.Ed) ,Harigaon

(Sponsord by T.N.Agrawal Educational  & Social Welfare Foundation

 P.O- Sanya Brahatta ,  Dist-Bhojpur,State-Bihar,Pin Code-802186)

(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Aryabhatta  University ,Patna)  NCTE CODE-1012

Adimssion List of B.Ed - 2019-21

Sr.No./ C.R. No

Name of the  Student

Father's Name

Cast, GEN, OBC, SC, ST, OTHER

Qulification

% in Pass Exam (B.Ed)

Graduation

PG

1

Vivek Raj

Vinod Kumar Singh

GEN

Mathematics

 

 

2

Alka Kumri

Ashok Kumar Singh

GEN

Accounts

 

 

3

Deepak Kumar Singh

Gajendra Singh

GEN

Mathematics

Mathematics

 

4

Himanshu Kumar Verma

Kameshwar Prasad Kushwaha

OBC-II

History

History

 

5

Shubham Kaushik

Surendra Kumar Pathak

GEN

Mathematics

 

 

6

Hariom Sharma

Gupteshwar Sharma

OBC-I

Physics

 

 

7

Chandan Kumar Singh

Umashankar Singh

OBC-II

Physics

 

 

8

Avinash Kumar Pandey

Chandra Bhushan Pandey

GEN

Geography

Geography

 

9

Pankaj kishor Singh

Rambadan Singh

OBC-II

Physics

 

 

10

Ramesh Kuamr Singh

Ashok Kumar Singh

GEN

Physics

 

 

11

Arti Kumari

Nageshwar Singh

OBC-II

Chemistry

 

 

12

Soni Mishra

Late Dinesh Kumar Mishra

GEN

Zoology

 

 

13

Neha Kumari

Om Prakash Kharwar

ST

Economics

 

 

14

Bhawana Kumari

Bhuneshwar Prasad

OBC-I

History

 

 

15

Shikha Rani

Sunil Kumar Rai

GEN

Mathematics

Mathematics

 

16

Prince Kumar

Mithilesh Pandey

GEN

Physics

 

 

17

Nilesh Kumar

Sudarshan Pandey

GEN

Physics

 

 

18

Amar Kumar Gupta

Jitendra Kumar Gupta

OBC-II

Mathematics

 

 

19

Rajan Kumar Soni

Dilip Kumar

OBC-II

Sociology

 

 

20

Ravi Ranjan Upadhyay

Krishana Sharan Upadhyay

GEN

Chemistry

Chemistry

 

21

Nisha Kumari

Srinath Rai

GEN

Hindi

Hindi

 

22

Aman Kumar

Dilip Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Mathematics

Mathematics

 

23

Anjan Kumar

Rameshwar Prasad

OBC - I

Mathematics

 

 

24

Priyanshu Kuamr

Mayank Kumar

GEN

History

 

 

25

Kamal kumar

Gopal Ray

GEN

Physics

 

 

26

Shikha Kumri

Nagendra Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Mathematics

Mathematics

 

27

Gunjan Kumar Singh

Surendra Singh

GEN

Accounts

 

 

28

Kumar Ran Vijay

Prushtam Singh

GEN

Mathematics

 

 

29

Vijay Kumar Singh

Birendra Kumar Singh

OBC-II

History

 

 

30

Madhuri Kumari

Hari kant Singh

GEN

Mathematics

 

 

31

Vivek Anand

Bharat Prasad

OBC-II

Mathematics

 

 

32

Sonu Kumar

Sukhdev Singh

OBC-II

Chemistry

 

 

33

Pankaj Kumar Singh

Harendra Kumar Singh

GEN

Physics

 

 

34

Nitish Kuamr Rai

Dudheshwar Rai

GEN

Mathematics

 

 

35

Kumar Tanmay

Manish Kumar

GEN

Physics

 

 

36

Pooja Kumari

Akhilesh Pandey

GEN

Physics

 

 

37

Narayan Mishra

Narvadeshwar Mishra

GEN

History

 

 

38

Vandana Raj

Raj Kumar

OBC-II

Economics

 

 

39

Jyoti Kumari

Shree Ram Singh

OBC-II

Hindi

 

 

40

Rohit Kumar

Umesh Singh

OBC-II

Mathematics

 

 

41

Amar Nath Shrivastva

Sunil Kumar Shrivastva

GEN

Sociology

 

 

42

Sunita kumari

Paras nath singh

OBC-II

Sociology

Sociology

 

43

MD. Zameer Khan

MD. Ijhar Khan

GEN

Physics

 

 

44

Bijesh Kumar

Hridya Singh

OBC-II

History

 

 

45

Nitish Kumar

Om Prakash Prasad

OBC-II

Chemistry

 

 

46

Sujeet Kumar

Ram Niwas Ram

Sc

B.Tech

 

 

47

Vinay Kuamr

Lakshaman Prasad

OBC-II

Chemistry

 

 

48

Priyanka Kuamri

Ramesh Kumar Prasad

sc

Accounts

 

 

49

Vikash Kumar

Akhileshwar kumar Singh

OBC-II

Physics

Physics

 

50

Anup Kumar Singh

Anant Singh

OBC

Mathematics

 

 

51

Rahul Prakash

Om Prakash Singh

OBC-II

Physics

Physics

 

52

Anand Mohan

Bashishath Muni Singh

OBC-II

Chemistry

 

 

53

Khushbu Kuamri

Shambhu Nath Choudhary

GEN

Chemistry

 

 

54

Pintu Kumar

Ramjee Singh

OBC-II

Mathematics

 

 

55

Ravi Shankar Prasad

Risheshwar Prasad

OBC-I

Physics

 

 

56

Reena Kumari

Ram Dayal Singh

OBC-II

B.Tech

 

 

57

Farheen Naz

Md.Rizwan Alam

GEN

Physics

 

 

58

Sony Kumari

Arvind Choudhary

OBC-II

Political Science

 

 

59

Saumya Singh

Rajiv Singh

GEN

English

 

 

60

Pooja Kumari

Vinod Kumar Singh

GEN

Chemistry

 

 

61

Neha Kumari

Kiran Bihari

OBC-II

Chemistry

Chemistry

 

62

Anjali Kumari

Binod Singh

OBC-II

History

 

 

63

Bishnu Shankar Singh

Baban Singh

OBC-II

Mathematics

 

 

64

Binit Kumar

Bhagawan Ray

GEN

Physics

 

 

65

Krishna Kumar

Jagnarayan Tiwari

GEN

Physics

Physics

 

66

Ashish Kumar

Arun Kumar

OBC-I

Chemistry

Chemistry

 

67

Narendra Kumar

Surendra Singh

OBC-II

Physics

 

 

68

Shraddha Singh

Rajendra Prasad Singh

GEN

Zoology

 

 

69

Sagar Kumar

Rajesh Singh

OBC-II

Mathematics

 

 

70

Sanjeet Kumar

Lalan Chaudhary

OBC-I

History

 

 

71

Deepak Kumar Ojha

Chandrama Ojha

GEN

Mathematics

Mathematics

 

72

Goldy Mishra

Gopal Miahra

GEN

Geography

Geography

 

73

Govind Kumar

Hare Krishna singh

OBC-II

Accounts

 

 

74

Juhee Kumari Gupta

Kapil Prasad Gupta

OBC-I

History

 

 

75

Mansi Singh

Prabhunath Singh

GEN

Zoology

 

 

76

Vindhyachal Prakash

Krishna Kant Singh

OBC

Physics

 

 

77

Vikesh Kuamr

Hirdya Nand sharma

GEN

Chemistry

Chemistry

 

78

Sudhir Kumar

Jagropan Paswan

SC

Economics

 

 

79

Saroj Kumar Mishra

Brij Kishor Mishra

GEN

English

 

 

80

Sushma Kumari

Anil Kuamar Ram

SC

History

 

 

81

Khushboo Kumari

Ravi Shekhar Prasad

SC

Zoology

 

 

82

Nishant Bhatt

Triloki Rai

OBC-II

Mathematics

Mathematics

 

83

Jaya Kumari

Ravindra Tiwari

GEN

BCA

 

 

84

Pardeep Kumar

Umashankar Ram

SC

Political Science

 

 

85

Kiran Kumari

Gorakh Ram

SC

History

 

 

86

Suman Kumari

Arjun Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Physics

 

 

87

Juli Kumari

Brahmdeo Sharma

OBC - I

Hindi

 

 

88

Pankaj Kumar

Kamala Singh

OBC-II

Physics

 

 

89

Nitish Kumar

Jawahar Lal Singh

OBC-II

Physics

 

 

 

Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech