+91 9507865058
Quick Links

T.N.Agrawal Teachers Training College (B.Ed) ,Harigaon

(Sponsord by T.N.Agrawal Educational  & Social Welfare Foundation,  P.O- Sanya Brahatta ,                               

 Dist Bhojpur,State-Bihar,Pin Code-802186)

(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Bihar School Examination Board ,Patna)  NCTE CODE-APP- 2431

Adimssion List of D.EL.Ed - 2018-20

Sr.No./ C.R. No

Name of the  Student

Father's Name

Cast, GEN, OBC, SC, ST, OTHER

Qulification

% in Pass Exam (B.Ed)

Inter

Graduation

1

Archana Kumari

Shankar Chaudhari

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

2

Sunita Kumari

Vishnudhari Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

3

Ranjeeta Kumari

Rama Shankar Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

4

Maniraj Kumar

Surendra Rai

GEN

Science

 

 

5

Sita Kumari

Hari Shankar Prasad

OBC-I

Science

 

 

6

Manoj kumar

Mahendra Sah

OBC-I

Science

 

 

7

Jhagaru Sah

Kedar Sah

OBC-I

Commerce

 

 

8

Kanchan Kumari

Ramayan singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

9

Amresh Kumar Mishra

Ajay Kumar Mishra

GEN

Science

 

 

10

Manish Kumar Sharma

Nawal Kishor Sharma

GEN

Commerce

 

 

11

Umesh Kumar Singh

Lat. Mahanand Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

12

Sima Kumari

Ram Chunaw Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

13

Kiran Kumari

Ramanand Singh

OBC

ARTS

 

 

14

Soni Kumari

Jang Bahadur Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

15

Seema Kumari

Dhruv Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

16

Nitu Kumari

Siyaram Singh

BC2

ARTS

 

 

17

Aakash Kumar

Sri Narayan Jee Prasad

Sc

Science

 

 

18

Priti Kumari

Rajeshwar Singh

OBC-2

ARTS

 

 

19

Omprakash Mishra

vidayanand Mishra

GEN

Science

 

 

20

Dhanji Kumar

Ram Naresh Prasad

Sc

ARTS

 

 

21

Kiran Kumari

Kashi Nath Paswan

Sc

ARTS

 

 

22

Anshu Kumari

Mahesh Pandey

GEN

ARTS

 

 

23

Punam Kumari

Shankardyal Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

24

Sudhir Kumar

Siyaram Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

25

Annu Kumari

Venktesh Pandey

GEN

ARTS

 

 

26

Priti Kumari

Binod Kumar Ray

GEN

ARTS

 

 

27

Anushka Kumari

Shambhu Nath Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

28

Preeti Kumari

Ravindra Tiwari

GEN

ARTS

 

 

29

Madhuri Kumari

Tej Narayan Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

30

Sri Ram Prasad

Baijnath Prasad

OBC-II

Science

 

 

31

Ankita Verma

Surendar Prasad Verma

OBC-II

 

 

 

32

Kumari Priyanka Gupta

Shyampuri Kanchan

OBC-II

Science

 

 

33

Santosh Kumar

Lalbabu Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

34

Prity Kumari

Suresh Prasad Gupta

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

35

Pratima kumari

Ajay Singh

OBC

ARTS

 

 

36

Rahul Kumar

Surya Prasad

OBC-II

 

 

 

37

Mona Kumari

Siya Kant Pathak

GEN

ARTS

 

 

38

Manish Pandey

Narendra Kishor Pandey

GEN

Science

 

 

39

Neha Kumari Pandey

Narendra Kishor Pandey

GEN

ARTS

 

 

40

Priyanka Kumari

Sailendra Kumar

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

41

Deepak kumar

Pyarchandrajak

Sc

Science

 

 

42

Shubham Kumar

Bhagirathi Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

43

Ashutosh Kumar Singh

Surendra Kr. Singh

GEN

Science

 

 

44

Soni Kumari

Rambachan Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

45

Kusvaha Nutan kumari

Jay Ram Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

46

Nitu Kumari

Shyam nandan Kumar Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

47

Priyanka Kumari

Ravindra Kumar Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

48

Roshan Kumar Singh

Satyendra Singh

GEN

Commerce

 

 

49

Priyanka Kumari

Arun Tiwari

GEN

ARTS

 

 

50

Sumit Kumar

Bijay kr. Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

51

Manish Kumar Sharma

Ravindra Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

52

Shashiranjan Kumar

Baban Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

53

Pami Kumari

Jitendra Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

54

Phool Kumari Yadav

Shyamedev Yadav

OBC - II

Commerce

 

 

55

Ramprakash Ram

Girija Nand Ram

Sc

ARTS

 

 

56

Vikash Chandra

Surendra Kr. Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

57

Deepak Prakash

Surendra Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Commerce

 

 

58

Raushan Khatun

Md. Khurshid ansari

OBC-I

ARTS

 

 

59

Pintu Kumar Singh

Ramjash Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

60

Urmila Kumari

Ramkawal Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

61

Sonu Kumar

Kanhiyalal

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

62

Shanti Kumari

Shri Bhagvan  Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

63

Moti Kumar

Kamlesh Kumar Gupta

OBC-II

Science

 

 

64

Sanjeet Kumar Rai

Dinesh Rai

GEN

Science

 

 

65

Rahul Kumar Gupta

Rajkishor Sah

OBC-II

Science

 

 

66

Nitu Kumari

Fakirchand Singh

OBC- II

ARTS

 

 

67

Naval Kishor Sharma

Prashuram Sharma

GEN

ARTS

 

 

68

Ujala Kumari

Ravi Shekhar Prasad Paswan

sc

ARTS

 

 

69

Pinki Kumari

Ram Singh

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

70

Nidhi Kumari

Jawahar Yadav

OBC-II

ARTS

 

 

71

Sarita Kumari

Nath Singh

GEN

Science

 

 

72

Gajendra Kumar Yadav

Satyendra Prasad Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

73

Janmejay

Dayashankar Thakur

OBC-I

Science

 

 

74

Chandan Kumar Ray

Rameshwar Ray

GEN

ARTS

 

 

75

Roshni Kumari

Narendra Kumar Singh

GEN

ARTS

 

 

76

Veena Kuamri

Satyendra Singh

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

77

MD. Mosharraf Alam

Sohail Ahmad

OBC -  I

ARTS

 

 

78

Nirma Kumari

Nagendra Prasad Singh

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

79

Astha

Dr. Awinashanand

GEN

ARTS

 

 

80

Raj Nandani

Bharat Bhushan

OBC - II

Science

 

 

81

Kundan Kumar Ray

Indrajeet Ray

OBC

ARTS

 

 

82

Dhirendra Kumar Roy

Shivjee Roy

OBC - II

Science

 

 

83

Deepak Kumar

Maujee Ray

OBC - II

Science

 

 

84

Meera Kumari

Raj Kuamr Ray

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

85

Sada Shankar Rai

Kuber Nath Rai

GEN

Science

 

 

86

Nitish Kumar

Ranjan Kumar Singh

OBC - II

Science

 

 

87

Mamta Kumari

Naresh Mehta

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

88

Deva Kumar

jagnarayan Singh

OBC - II

 

 

 

89

Anju Kumari

Lal Bhadur Singh

OBC - II

Science

 

 

90

Rajesh Kumar

Dhananjay Singh

OBC - II

Commerce

 

 

91

Rupali Kumari

Ramesh Kumar Singh

OBC - II

Science

 

 

92

Km Anita Kumari

Bijendra Singh

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

93

Sumit Kumar Pandey

Umesh Pandey

GEN

Science

 

 

94

Rashmi Kumari

Bikrama Singh

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

95

Shama Parween

Shamshad Ali

OBC - I

Urdu

 

 

96

Amit Kuamr

Ram Bahadur Rai

GEN

Science

 

 

97

Puja Kumari

Shiwnath Singh

OBC - II

ARTS

 

 

98

Abhay Kumar

Surendra Singh

OBC - II

Science

 

 

99

Vinay Kumar

Hridayanand Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

100

Nisha Kumari

Manoj Kumar Singh

OBC - II

Science

 

 

 

Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech