+91 9507865058
Quick Links

T.N.Agrawal Teachers Training College (B.Ed) ,Harigaon

(Sponsord by T.N.Agrawal Educational  & Social Welfare Foundation,  P.O- Sanya Brahatta , 
Dist-Bhojpur,State-Bihar,Pin Code-802186)

(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Bihar School Examination Board ,Patna)  NCTE CODE-APP- 2431

Adimssion List of D.EL.Ed - 2019-21

Sr.

No.

C. R.No.

Name of the  Student

Father's Name

Cast, GEN, OBC, SC, ST, OTHER

Qulification

% in Pass

 Exam (B.Ed)

Inter

Gradu

 ation

1

20111

Seema Prasad

Shyam Lal Prasad

Gen

Science

 

 

2

20112

Amrita Kumari

Upendra shukla

Gen

Arts

 

 

3

20113

Kumari Anjali Pal

Siddbal Bhagat

OBC- I

Arts

 

 

4

20114

Sunny Dev Nirala

chandra Dev Prasad

OBC - II

Arts

 

 

5

20115

Susma Kumri

Bijendra Kumar singh

OBC - II

Arts

 

 

6

20116

Priti Kumari Sinha

Shiv Kumar Sinha

Gen

Arts

 

 

7

20117

Anshu Kumari

Ashok Kumar Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

8

20118

Kumar Bijay

Dineshwar Singh

Gen

Science

 

 

9

20119

Vidya Kumari

SubhashChandra Prasad

OBC- I

Science

 

 

10

20120

Veena Chandra

SubhashChandra Prasad

OBC- I

Science

 

 

11

20121

Nilam Kumari

Kedar Singh

OBC- II

Commerce

 

 

12

20122

Shushant Kumar

Akhilesh Kuamr

Gen

Science

 

 

13

20123

Sriram Prasad

Shiv Rup Ram

OBC- II

Commerce

 

 

14

20124

Piryanshu Kumari

Raj Narayan Singh

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

15

20125

Sangita Kuamri

Balchand Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

16

20126

Richa Kumari

Kamlesh Singh

Gen

Science

 

 

17

20127

Kumar Aashutosh

Kamlesh Singh

Gen

Science

 

 

18

20128

Jyoti Kumari

Jitendra Kumar Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

19

20129

Avinash Verma

Dhanji Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

20

20130

Akhilendra Kumar

Kapil deo Sharma

OBC- II

Science

 

 

21

20131

Pankaj Kumar

Shardanand Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

22

20132

Abhinay Kushwaha

Kanhaiya Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

23

20133

Ravi Prakash Singh

Ram Awatar Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

24

20134

Astha

Sunil Kumar Sinha

Gen

Commerce

 

 

25

20135

Bimlesh Kumar

Nand Kishor Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

26

20136

Divya Chaudhari

Akhilesh chaudhari

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

27

20137

Jaymala Kumari

Manoj Kuamr Singh

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

28

20138

Sweta Kumari

Gaurav Raj

Gen

Arts

 

 

29

20139

Kumari Rima Singh

visheshwar Nath singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

30

20140

Jeetendra Kumar

Ram Sundar Ram

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

31

20141

Md. Abdul Kalam

Md. Imamuddin

OBC-I

Science

 

 

32

20142

Nisha Kumari

Prakash Kumar Mishra

Gen

Arts

 

 

33

20143

Ritu Kuamri

Vashishth Muni Pradhan

Gen

Science

 

 

34

20144

Ajmeri Khatoon

 Md. Shabbir Ahmad

OBC

Arts

 

 

35

20145

Ashok Kumar

Baleshwar Paswan

Sc

Foundation Course

 

 

36

20146

Poonam Kumari

Sri Ram Deo Ram

Sc

Arts

 

 

37

20147

Kumari Monalisha

Dina Nath Singh

OBC- II

Commerce

 

 

38

20148

Nitish Kumar

Raj Kumar singh

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

39

20149

Khushi Hussain

Md. Iqbal

Gen

Commerce

 

 

40

20150

Pinkee Kumari

Bharat Ray

Gen

Arts

 

 

41

20151

Ashok Kumar

Ram Kuamr choudhary

Gen

Science

 

 

42

20152

Nibha Kumari

Sunil Kumar Singh

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

43

20153

Annpurna Kumari

Anil Kumar Mishra

Gen

Arts

 

 

44

20154

Pooja Kumari

Niranjan Prasad singh

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

45

20155

Manjay Kumar

Vijay Kumar Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

46

20156

Vikesh Kumar

Surendra singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

47

20157

Ankita Kumari

Premchand chaudhary

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

48

20158

Suraj Kumar

ramrahasy Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

49

20159

Bittu Kumar

Vijender Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

50

20160

Pushpa Kumari

Chandeshwar Singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

51

20161

Ramita Kumari

Tilakdhari Yadav

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

52

20162

Sinita Kuamri

Sandesh Kuamr

OBC- II

Arts

 

 

53

20163

Manish Kumar

Jitendra singh

OBC- II

Science

 

 

54

20164

Sarita Kumari

Raj Kumar Pal

OBC- I

Science

 

 

55

20165

Samangali Kumari

Ganesh Pal

OBC- I

Arts

 

 

56

20166

Prince Kumar

Sant Saran Prasad

OBC-II

Science

 

 

57

20167

Yuwaraj Kumar

Sant Saran Prasad

OBC-II

Science

 

 

58

20168

Indu Kumari

Baban singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

59

20169

Nitu Kumari

Suryanarayan Yadav

OBC-II

Science

 

 

60

20170

Amrita Kumari

Anil Kumar

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

61

20171

Monu Kumar Ray

Dinesh Ray

Gen

Science

 

 

62

20172

Ritu Kuamri

Awadh Bihari Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

63

20173

Nikee Kumari

Bhagnarayan Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

64

20174

Sony Kumari

Lal Babu Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

65

20175

Sima Kumari

Raj Kumar Yadav

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

66

20176

Kumari Anu

Ram Awatar singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

67

20177

Shashi Kant Kumar

Surendra Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

68

20178

Aman Raj

Manoj Kuamr Singh

OBC-II

Commerce

 

 

69

20179

Arti Kumari

Sunil Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

70

20180

Mananjay Kumar

Nand Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

71

20181

Monika Kumari

Biond Kumar Singh

Gen

Science

 

 

72

20182

Hemant Kumar

Shree Jayram Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

73

20183

Archana Kumari

Kamlesh Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

74

20184

Ranvijay Kumar

Bijali Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

75

20185

Sushil Kumar

Nirmal Kumar Ram

Sc

Arts

 

 

76

20186

Pawan Kumar

Shreenath Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

77

20187

Shritee Kumari

Jitnarayan Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

78

20188

Rishikesh Kumar Singh

Birendra Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

79

20189

Santosh Kumari Singh

Bhagwan Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

80

20190

Kiran Kumari

Prakash Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Commerce

 

 

81

20191

Geeta Singh

Pankaj Singh

OBC-I

Arts

 

 

82

20192

Nitesh Kumar`

Lal Babu Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

83

20193

Kripashankar Yadav

Lal Babu Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

84

20194

Anuradha Kumari

 

OBC-II

Science

 

 

85

20195

Alka Kumari

Kameshwar Ram

Sc

Science

 

 

86

20196

Kumar Gaurav

Vidya Sagar Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

87

20197

Rinki Kumari

Ashok Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

88

20198

Beauty Kumari

Vidya Sagar Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

89

20199

Pankaj Kumar

Shiv Kumar Ram

Sc

Science

 

 

90

20200

Sonam Kumari

Ashok Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

91

20201

Pinki Kumari

Sunil Kumari

OBC-I

Arts

 

 

92

20202

Vijeta Raj

Bijay Bahadur Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

93

20203

Rubi Kumari

Vijay Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

94

20204

Priya Kumari

Hareram Singh

Gen

Arts

 

 

95

20205

Singh Sheela Sandhu

Sandhu Vishekh Singh

OBC-II

commerce

 

 

96

20206

Bishesh Kumar

Ram Dular Singh

OBC-II

Science

 

 

97

20207

Amita Kumari

Sanjay Kumar Singh

OBC-II

Arts

 

 

98

20208

Santosh Kumari Gupta

Mahesh Kumar Gupta

OBC-I

Arts

 

 

99

20209

Anita kumari

Raghubansh Prasad

Sc

Arts

 

 

100

20210

Yugesh Kumar Ram

Vindeshawari Lal Prasad

Sc

Science

 

 

Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech