+91 9507865058
Quick Links
T. N. Agrawal Teachers' Training College, Harigaon
Sponsored by T.N.Agrawal Educational & Social Welfare Foundation, P.o- Sanya Brahatta, Dist- Bhojpur, Dist- Bhojpur, State- Bihar, Pin Code-802186
(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Veer Kunwar Singh University, Ara) NCTE- APEO 1012
Admission List of D.El.Ed Students for the session 2017-19
S. No/ Roll No.
Name of the Student
Father's Name
Cast Gen, Obc, Sc, St, Other
Qualification
% in Pass Exam (D.El.Ed)
Inter
Graduation
1
Shashi Bhushan Singh
Sheoraj Singh
OBC-II
Arts
2
Arti Kumari
Bipin Mohan Singh
OBC-II
Commerce
3
Vijay Kumar
Birmani Singh
Gen
Science
4
Anshu Kumari
Rajesh Kumar
Gen
Science
5
Ranjan Kumar
Om Prakash Singh
OBC-II
Commerce
6
Brijendra Kishor
Satish Chandra
OBC-1
Science
7
Rahul Choubey
Dhrichhan Choubey
Gen
Science
8
Dhiraj Kumar Chaubey
Mahesh Chloubey
Gen
Science
9
Mansi Kumari
Ghananand Singh
OBC-II
Science
10
Abhishek Verma
Chandra Deo Verma
OBC-II
Commerce
11
Suman Kumari
Amarjit Singh
OBC-II
Commerce
12
Ranjan Dhari Singh
Rajendra Singh
Gen
Commerce
13
Anjana Kumari
Lorik Ram
Sc
ArtS
14
Sunita Kumari
Surendra Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
15
Prem Kumar
Kumar Janki Singh
OBC-II
Science
16
Kumari Uma
Kumar Janki
OBC-II
ArtS
17
Sushma Kumari
Tej Narayan
OBC-II
Science
18
Kumari Bandana
Suryavansh Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
19
Rabish Chandra
Ram Raj Singh
OBC-II
Science
20
Sangita Kumari
Dhaneshwar Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
21
Priti Kumari
Ved Prakash Singh
OBC-II
Science
22
Sumit Kumar Singh
Sudarshan Singh
OBC-II
Science
23
Satendra Kumar
Sri Ram Yadav
OBC-II
ArtS
24
Anurudh Kumar 
Bishwanath Singh
Gen
Science
25
Smita Kumari
Satendra Kumar Singh
OBC-II
Commerce
26
Shamshad Alam
Hasamuddin
OBC-1
Science
27
Shubham Kumar
Sunil Kumar
OBC-II
Science
28
Kumari Manya Singh
Jitendra Kumar Singh
Gen
ArtS
29
Rahul Kumar Ray
Murli Manohar
Gen
Commerce
30
Soni Kumari
Vijay Shankar Mali
OBC-I
Science
31
Prince Kumar Ranjan
Suresh Prasad Ajad
Sc
Science
32
Bipul Kumar
Lal Babu Choubay
Gen
Science
33
Tarun Kumar
Jagmohan Singh
OBC-II
Science
34
Kumari Ninanti
Lalan Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
35
Rohit Raj
Kamlesh Prasad
OBC-II
Science
36
Ankita Kumari
Ajit Kumar Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
37
Sanjit Kumar
Chandeshwar Singh
OBC-II
Science
38
Soni Kumari
Anil Kumar
Gen
ArtS
39
Ashnandan Kumar Singh
Sukar Singh
OBC-II
Science
40
Raju Kushwaha
Kanhaiya Singh
OBC-II
Science
41
Pawan Kumar
Ram Vijay Singh
Gen
Science
42
Aditay Narayan
Chhathu Ram
Sc
Science
43
Nishu Kumari
Jitendra Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
44
Sanjeet Kumar
Raj Kishor Singh
OBC-II
Science
45
Madhuri Kumari
Ramayan Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
46
Babli Kumari
Vimal Singh
OBC-II
Commerce
47
Manisha Kumari
Ramniwas
OBC-II
ArtS
48
Abhay Kumar
Shiojee Pandey
Gen
Science
49
Amrita Kumari
Ram Ayodhya Tiwari
Gen
Science
50
Satya Prakash
Dadan Singh
OBC-II
Science
51
Ritesh Prakash
Madheshwar Ram
Sc
Science
52
Chinta Kumari
Sudarshan Prasad
Sc
ArtS
53
Uttam Kumar Dugdug
Rajesh Kumar
Gen
Science
54
Sweta Kumari
Kanhaiya Jee Singh
Gen
Science
55
Sonam Kumari
Chhore Babu Mehta
OBC-II
Science
56
Nishant Aditya
Uma Shankar Prasad
OBC-II
Science
57
Amrita Kumari
Agre nand Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
58
Sakshi Kumari
Lakshman Paswan
Sc
Science
59
Sunita Kumari
Bisheshwar Sah
OBC-I
ArtS
60
Shail Kumari Gupta
Satish Chandra
OBC-1
ArtS
61
Sonal Kumari
Shiv Narayan Singh
OBC-II
Commerce
62
Rohit Kumar
Krishna Sharan Singh
Gen
Science
63
Ritu Kumari
Mithelesh Kumar Singh
Gen
ArtS
64
Rubi Bharti
Madan Singh
OBC-II
ArtS
65
Amit Kumar
Ravishankar Choudhary
Gen
Science
66
Khushbu Rani
Chandra Shekhar Singh
OBC-II
Arts
67
Amit Kumar Singh
Ganesh Ram
Sc
Science
68
Shoba Jayanti
Jay Prakash 
OBC-II
Science
69
Firoj Anshari 
Amanat Hussain
OBC-I
Science
70
Vishal Kumar 
Shivlal Prasad
Sc
Science
71
Nitu Kumari 
Vinod Bihari Singh 
OBC-II
Arts
72
Indu Kumari
Amawash Yadav
OBC-II
Arts
73
Saddam Husain
Shamsuddin
OBC-1
Commerce
74
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Benketesh Narayan Sharma
Gen
Commerce
75
Kumari Priyanka
Rajiv Ranjan Singh
OBC-II
Science
76
Archana Kumari
Dharamraj Thakur
Gen
Arts
77
Beauty Kumari
Ashok Kumar 
OBC-II
Arts
78
Nidhi Kumari
Ashok Kumar 
OBC-II
Science
79
Saroj Bala
Prem Kumar Mishra
Gen
Arts
80
Amit Kumar
Awadh Narayan singh
OBC-II
Science
81
Puja Kumari
Shishir Kumar Yadav
OBC-II
Science
82
Suman Kumari
Shishir Kumar Yadav
OBC-II
Science
83
Khushboo Kumari
Rabindra singh
Gen
Arts
84
Amit Ranjan
Ajay Kumar Meheta
OBC-II
Commerce
85
Kumari Kashmira Singh
Kapil Dev singh
OBC-II
Arts
86
Alok Kumar
Rajesh Sah
OBC-I
Science
87
Manorma Kumari
Ashok Singh
OBC-II
Arts
88
Sudha Kumari
Munna Singh
Gen
Arts
89
Ajeet Kumar
Sheo Kumar
Gen
Arts
90
Suryamani Kumar
Surendra prasad singh
OBC-II
Science
91
Lalu Sah
Ganesh sah
OBC-II
Arts
92
Sulochana Kumari
Parmeshwar Thakur
OBC-I
Arts
93
Viday Sagar Singh 
Sheo raj Singh 
OBC-II
Science
94
Viksah Kumar Thakur
Sumitra Devi
OBC-I
Science
95
Neha Kumari
Lal Bahadur Sah
OBC-I
Arts
96
Naushad Alam
Nur Bas Ansari
OBC-I
Science
97
Nitu Kumari 
Sri Kisun Prasad
OBC-I
Arts
98
Anju Kumari
Baliram prasad 
OBC-I
Arts
99
Jyotirmay 
Suryabans Singh
OBC-II
Arts
100
Shabbeya Praween
Shamshad Ali
OBC-I
Arts
Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech