+91 9507865058
Quick Links
T.N. Agrawal Teachers Training College(B.Ed) ,Harigaon
Sponsored by T.N.Agrawal Educational  & Social Welfare Foundation, P.O-Sanya Brahatta, Dist-Bhojpur, State -Bihar, Pin Code-802186
(Recognised by ERC,NCTE Bhubneshwar ,Affilliated to Veer Kunwar Singh University ,Ara)NCTE -APE1012
Admission List Of B.Ed (2015-17 Batch)
S.No/ C.R.No Name of the Student  Father 's Name  Cast ST SC OBC GEN Other  Qulification % in Pass Exam (B.Ed)
 
Graduation P.G  
1 Kumari Shweta Subash Chandra Thakur  Gen  Zoology     
2 Chandra Kumari  Deomuni Pandey  Gen  Psychlogy     
3 Renu Kumari  Kesheo Prasad  OBC-2 Economics     
4 Ritu Priyadarsni  Amresh Prasad Sinha  Gen  Economics     
5 Sangita kumari  Kesheo Prasad  OBC-2 History     
6 Priyanka Kumari  Ramanuj Rai  Gen  Hindi    
7 Akankasha Kumari Arun Prakesh Rai  Gen  Zoology     
8 Priyanka Kumari  Kamal Kumar Singh  OBC-2 Psychlogy     
9 Vandana Kumari  C.B Pandey  Gen  History  Bhojpuri  
10 Divya Rani  Yogendra Prasad  OBC-2 Botnany    
11 Anchal Kumari  Raj  Kumar Prasad  SC Home.Sc    
12 Jay Laxmi Kumari  Brij Bihari Ray  Gen  Geography Geograhy  
13 Baby Kumari  Awadesh kumar Pandey  Gen  Soceology    
14 Sunita Kumari  Nathuni Sharma  Gen  History     
15 Anshu Kumari  Dinesh Prasad Singh  OBC-2 Physics    
16 Rinku kumari  Ramdev singh  OBC-2 History     
17 Arati Kumari  Amirchand Singh  OBC-2 Home.Sc    
18 Pushpa Kumari  Shiv Shankar Tiwari  Gen  History     
19 Nisha Kumari  Sudhir Kuamar Singh  Gen  Pol.SC    
20 Sanju Kumari  Devendra Kumar Singh  OBC-2 History     
21 Rinki Kumari  Rabindra Singh  Gen  Botnany    
22 Rakhi Kumari  Brijnandan Pandey  Gen  History     
23 Subash  Rai  Bashisht Muni Rai  Gen  Mathematics     
24 Kumar Abhishek  Mithilesh Kumar Singh  Gen  Pol.SC    
25 Meera Tiwari  Ram Akbal Tiwari  Gen  Pol.SC    
26 Archana Kumari  Janardan Singh  Gen  Psychlogy  Psycology  
27 Prakash Kumar  Kanhaiya Prasad Singh   OBC-2 Hindi    
28 Dharm vijay Kumar  Janeshwar Sharma  Gen  Chemistry    
29 Pankaj Kumar  Munna Lal Sah  OBC-1 History  History   
30 Niraj Kuamr Pandey  Rama Shankar Pandey  Gen  Physics    
31 Adity Raj  Chandramauli Pandey  Gen  Sanskrit    
32 Deepak Kumar  Dilip Kumar  SC Pol.SC    
33 Sharma Gitaben Sitaram  Sita Ram Sharma  OBC-1 Bio.SC    
34 Ruchi Kumari  Motilal Singh  OBC-2 Physics    
35 Reena Kumari  Surendra Kuamr  OBC-2 Zoology     
36 Anita Kumari  sunil Kumar Singh  OBC-2 History     
37 Vinita Kumari  Yogendra Singh  OBC-2 Zoology     
38 Munna Mushtaque Ahmad  Mahmood Alam  OBC-1 History     
39 Aditya Prakash Singh  Uma shankar Singh  OBC-2 Mathematics     
40 Chandan Kumar  Jeet Raj Prasad  SC Chemistry    
41 Alok Kumar  Jeetraj Prasad  SC Chemistry    
42 Sunita Kumari  Shivjee Yadav OBC-2 Home.Sc    
43 Bipul Kumar  Om Prakash  Prasad SC Chemistry    
44 Mahendra Prasad Sah  Baban Prasad  Sah  OBC-1 Account    
45 Santosh Kumar  Sunil Prasad  OBC-2 Bachelor.Tec.    
46 Priyanka Kumari  Bipin Bihari Pandey  Gen  Psychlogy     
47 Manoj Kumar Arya  Kapil Deo Choudhary  OBC-2 History     
48 Kumari Rinki  Ram Ekbal Singh   OBC-2 History     
49 Sangita kumari  Sriram Ekbal Singh OBC-2 Pol.SC    
50 Prittam kishori  Brij Kishor Singh  OBC-2 Account    
51 Puja Kuamri  Ramlakhan Singh  Gen  Psychlogy  Psycology  
52 Rekha Kiran Sheo Dayal Singh OBC-2 Geography    
53 Rajeev Kumar  Lal Bahadur Singh  OBC-2 Zoology     
54 Ajay Kumar  Ram Tapasaya Singh  OBC-2 Geography    
55 Ramanuj Kumar Singh  Sheshnath Singh  OBC-2 History     
56 Rupa Kumari  Shivmohan Singh  OBC-2 Hindi Hindi   
57 Ranjan Pratap Singh  Dinesh Pratap Singh  OBC-2 Pol.SC    
58 Sunita kumari  Ishwar Chand Singh OBC-2 Soceology    
59 Veena Kumari  Hareram Singh  Gen  Economics     
60 Chandan kumar  Kedar Singh  OBC-2 Mathematics     
61 Sanjay Prasad  Mahangu Prasad  OBC-1 Pol.SC    
62 Preety Kumari  Saroj Kumar  OBC-2 Account    
63 Pinki Kumari  Rang Bahadur Singh  OBC-2 Hindi    
64 Sunil Kumar Singh  Rang Bahadur Singh  OBC-2 Account    
65 Archana Kumari  Biteshwar Nath Choudhary Gen  Botnany    
66 Amrita Kumari  Ram Nath Ray  Gen  Home.Sc    
67 Sweta Kumari  Shambhu Sharan Singh  OBC-2 Soceology    
68 Preeti Shukla Ramesh Shukla Gen  English    
69 Reenu Kumari  Rabindra Singh  Gen  Account    
70 Anju Kumari  Rabindra Singh  Gen  Account    
71 Neha Kumari  Bijendra Singh  Gen  Account    
72 Tulan Kumri  Lalan Slingh  Gen  Zoology     
73 Anju Kumari  Mahendra Prasad Singh  OBC-2 Pol.SC    
74 MD.Rozid Ansari  MD.Reyazuddin  OBC-1 Economics     
75 Pushapa Kumari  Ramayan Singh  OBC-2 Sanskrit    
76 Amit Kumar  Dadan Singh OBC-1 Sanskrit    
77 Phool Kumari  Ram Bachan Singh  OBC-2 Pol.SC    
78 Sanju Kumari  Arun Kumar Singh  OBC-2 Soceology    
79 Nibha Kumari  Gyanchand Sah  OBC-1 History     
80 Singh Amba Kumari  Ramesh Kumar  Gen  B.Com    
81 Amit Kumar  Jitendra Singh OBC-1 Account    
82 Lakshmi Kumari  Lalbabu Singh  OBC-2 Chemistry    
83 Sony Kumari Rajeshwar Singh Gen  Sociology    
84 Premlata Kumari  Jitendra Singh Gen  Home.Sc    
85 Sudhir Kumar  Nirmal Kumar Ram  SC History     
86 Amrita  Ashok Kumar Gen  Chemistry    
87 Kumari Shambhawi  Aditya Narain Rai  Gen  Home.Sc    
88 Niky Kumari  Mungalal Sah  OBC-1 Psychlogy     
89 Rina Kumari  Gupteshwar Singh  OBC-2 History     
90 Sanjay Kumar Singh Arjun Singh OBC-2 Sanskrit    
91 Ajay Kumar Ram  Bindeshwari Lal Prasad SC History     
92 Priyanka Sahni Ajay Kumar Sahni SC Pol.SC    
93 Bhbita Kumari Shiv Narayan Singh OBC-2 Pol.SC    
94 Kum Sangeeta Sudarshan Ram SC Economics  Economics  
95 Dimpal Kumari Surendra Pandey  Gen  History     
96 Kajal Kumari Chandra Mohan Prasad OBC-2 Home.Sc    
97 Reena Kumari  Raj Nandan Singh Gen  History     
98 Anand Gautam Umesh Kumar Singh OBC-2 Physics    
99 Amarjit Singh Baban Singh Gen  Geography    
100 Sanny Kumar Om Prakash Sah OBC-1 Psychlogy     
Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech