+91 9507865058
Quick Links
T.N. Agrawal Teachers' Training College(B.Ed), Harigaon
Sponsored by T.N.Agrawal Educational  & Social Welfare Foundation, P.O-Sanya Brahatta, Dist-Bhojpur, State -Bihar, Pin Code-802186
(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Veer Kunwar Singh University, Ara) NCTE -APE0 1012
Admission List of B.Ed. Students for the session 2016-18
S.No/ C.R.No
Name of the Student 
Father 's Name 
Cast ST, SC,OBC,GEN Other
Qualification
% in Pass Exam (B.Ed)
Graduation
P.G
1
Vikash Kumar
Ram Bilas Yadav
BC-2
History 
History
2
Juhi Verma
Nawal Kishor Singh
BC-2
Biotechnology
3
Prabhakar Kumar
Lalan Singh
BC-2
Physics
4
Chandan Kumar
Chandramajit Singh
BC-2
Physics
5
Md. Juned Alam
Md. Allauddin
BC-1
Mathematics 
Maths
6
Abhay Kumar
Sheo Kumar Singh
BC-2
Physics
7
Deepika Patel
Chandra Bhusan Singh
BC-2
Botnany
Botany
8
Chandan Kumar Singh
Parmeshwar Singh
BC-2
Mathematics 
9
Prabhat Kumar
Pramod Kumar Singh
Gen
Hindi
10
Saddam Khan
Abdul Wahid Khan
Gen
Mathematics 
Maths
11
Jamil Akhtar
Manaur Hussain
BC-1
Physics
12
Anil Kumar
Kanhaiya Singh
BC-2
History 
13
Satya Prakash Singh
Gorakh Singh
BC-2
Physics
14
Deepak Kumar
Ghuran Prasad Singh
Gen
Chemistry
15
Ram Singh
Krishna Bihari Singh
BC-2
Economics 
Economics
16
Sachin Kumar
Ram Nath Prasad
BC-1
History 
17
Neha Kumari
Ramsigasan Sah
BC-1
History 
18
Veer Bhadra
Sushil Roy
BC-1
History 
19
Rahul Kumar
Lalan Prasad
BC-1
History 
20
Chandan Ojha
Krishna Bihari Ojha
Gen
Mathematics 
21
Basant Kumar Singh
Om Prakash Singh
BC-2
Botany
Botany
22
Dhanjee Singh
Ram Nath Singh
BC-2
Physics
23
Rohit Kumar Pandey
Birendra Pandey
Gen
Physics
24
Kumar Pritam Singh
Hare Ram Singh
Gen
Chemistry
Chemistry
25
Chandra Shekhar Kumar
Amar Nath Singh
Gen
Physics
26
Chandan Kumar
Baleshwar Sharma
BC-2
Geography
27
Santosh Kumar
Dharikshan Yadav
BC-2
History 
28
Pintu Kumar
Bhundev Sah
BC-1
Economics 
Economics
29
Kamlesh Pandit
Brij Nadan Pandit
BC-1
Mathematics 
30
Manita Kumari
Mahendra Singh
BC-2
Mathematics 
Maths
31
Sanjay Singh
Ram Pravesh Singh
BC-2
Political Sc.
32
Richa Kumari
Gupteshwar Updhyay
Gen
English
English
33
Rohit Prakash
Ashok Kumar
BC-1
Mathematics 
34
Sachin Kumar
Triveni Singh`
BC-2
Accounts
35
Shashi Kumar Keshri
Manoj Kumar Keshri
BC-2
History 
36
Nawaratna Kumar Singh
SreeBhagavan Singh
BC-2
Physics
37
Rabindra Kumar
Vibhuti Prasad
BC-1
Mathematics 
Maths
38
ManMohan Kumar
Siyaram Singh
BC-2
Mathematics 
39
Upendra Kumar
Anil Kumar Prasad
BC-1
Mathematics 
40
Vishal Kumar Giri
Virendra Kumar Giri
BC-2
Mathematics 
Maths
41
Indrajeet Kumar
Triloki Prasad
BC-1
Accounts
42
Binit Kumar Pandey
Santosh Kumar Pandey
Gen
Physics
43
Lokesh Kumar 
Gupteshwar Updhyay
Gen
Physics
44
Deepak Kumar Singh
Radheshyam Singh
BC-2
History 
45
Pooja Bharti
Anil Kumar
BC-2
English
46
Manohar Kumar
Saryu Sah
BC-1
Chemistry
47
Sonu Kumar Ram
Pramod Kumar Ram
SC
Political Sc.
Political Sc
48
Riti Kumari
Ajay Kumar Singh
Gen
History 
49
Satyendra Kumar
Moti Lal
BC-2
Mathematics 
50
Akhilesh Kumar
Ramashray Ram
SC
Mathematics 
51
Ramjee Paswan
Lalan Ram
SC
Physics
52
Indu Kumari
Jugnarayan Paswan
SC
Physics
53
Pramod Kumar
Chandra Shekhar Ram
Sc
History 
History
54
Nityanand Kumar
Pradeep Kumar
SC
Accounts
55
Abhimanyu Kumar
Jawahar Singh
BC-2
Physics
56
Madhu Sudan
Satya Narayan Prasad
BC-1
History 
57
Abhay Kumar
Ramjee Ram
SC
Geography
Geography
58
Nandji Kumar
Ashok Ram
SC
Geography
Geography
59
Surendra Kumar Ram
Bishwanath Ram
SC
Accounts
60
Ashutosh Kumar
Ashok Ram
SC
Physics
61
Sunil Kumar Ram
Tribhuwan Ram
SC
Psychology
Psychology
62
Sachin Kumar
Wakil Singh
BC-2
Physics
63
Nitu Kumari Sinha
Yadunath Prasad
SC
Botany
64
Jaykesh Kumar Sharma
Parmanand Thakur
BC-1
Chemistry
65
Arvind Kumar
Shyam Narayan Das
SC
Zoology
Zoology
66
Durgawati Kumari
Rama Shankar Ram
SC
History 
67
Priyanka Singh
Vijay Kumar Singh
BC-2
Soceology
68
Prabandhu Kr. Sharma
Chandra Bhusan Sharma
BC-1
Soceology
69
Himanshu Kr. Pal
Vishvanath Pal
BC-1
Mathematics 
70
Azad Kr. Raj
Balkesh Ram
SC
Physics
71
Deepak Kumar
Vishwanath Singh
BC-2
Mathematics 
72
Rakesh Kr. Ranjan
Krishna Nandan Ram
SC
Mathematics 
73
Sateesh Kumar
Ayodhya Singh
BC-2
Mathematics 
74
Deepak Kr. Tiwary
Pashupati Tiwary
Gen
Physics
75
Ranjan Kumar
Amirchand Paswan
SC
Physics
76
Anamika Kumari
Janeshwar Ray
Gen
Economics 
77
Surendra Singh
Jwahar Singh
BC-2
Geography
78
Puja Kumari
Jagnarayan Singh
Gen
Hindi
Hindi
79
Santosh Kumar
Ramdhani Singh
BC-2
Geography
80
Rakesh Kr. Hindustani
Moti Lal
SC
Zoology
81
Bijendra Choudhary
Pyarchand Choudhary
BC-1
Poli., Sc
82
Kavita Kumari
Hari Kishan
BC-2
Economics 
83
Priyadarshni
Dhananjay Kumar
Bc-2
Chemistry
Chemistry
84
Puja Kumari
Ram Kishor Pd. Gupta
BC-2
Mathematics 
85
Anita Kumari
Mahendra Singh
BC-2
Accounts
86
Kumari Supriya
Ajay Kumar Singh
BC-2
Zoology
87
Shweta Kumari
Krishna Lal Ram
Sc
History 
88
Rima Kumari
Ramesh Pandey
Gen
Home Sc.
89
Yashodhara Singh
Madan Gopal  Singh
Gen
Botany
90
Rishikesh Kumar Singh
Syam Baran Singh
Bc-2
History 
History 
91
Deepak Kumar
Santosh Kumar 
BC-2
Physics
92
Twinkle Singh
Surendra Singh
Gen
Accounts
93
Nagma Praveen 
Nabi Rasul
Bc-1
Geography
94
Anjali Kumari
Bhupendra Nath Tiwary
Gen
Soceology
Soceology
95
Savita Kumari
Baliram Prasad
BC-2
History 
96
Sarbjeet Kumar Anand
Awadh Narayan Singh
OBC
Physics
97
Sweta Suman
Ajay Kumar Singh
BC-2
Chemistry
98
Pravin Kumar
Indra Deo Mahto
BC-2
History 
99
100
Md. Manzar Alam
Md. Quaishar Alam
BC-1
Accounts
Englsih
Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech