+91 9507865058
Quick Links
T. N. Agrawal Teachers' Training College (B.Ed), Harigaon
Sponsored by T.N.Agrawal Educational & Social Welfare Foundation, P.o- Sanya Brahatta, Dist- Bhojpur, Dist- Bhojpur, State- Bihar, Pin Code-802186
(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Veer Kunwar Singh University, Ara) NCTE- APEO 1012
Admission List of B.Ed Students for the session 2017-19
Roll No.
Name of the Student
Fater's Name
Cast Gen, Obc, Sc, St, Other
Qualification
% in Pass Exam (B.Ed)
Graduation 
P.G
1
Raj Lakshmi Kumari
Kapur Chand Singh
Gen
Chemistry
2
Sunny Kumar Ray
Mahendra Ray
Gen
Mathematics
3
Kumari Kalpna Singh
Birendra Singh
Gen
Hindi
4
Neha Kumari
Umesh Singh
Gen
Physics
5
Priyanka Kumari
Nand Kishor Singh
Gen
B.B.A
Commerce
6
Durgawati Kumari
Nand Jee Singh
Gen
Zoology
7
Vikash Kumar
Nagendra Kumar Rakesh
Gen
Mathematics
8
Yogendra Ram
Om Prakash Ram
Gen
Accounts
9
Amrendra Kumar
Jitendra Dubey
Gen
Mathematics
10
Dhananjay Chaubay
Akhilesh Chaubay
Gen
Mathematics
11
Mantu Kumar Singh
Bhiml Singh
Gen
Physics
12
Prem Prakash Chandan
Duarika Singh
Gen
Chemistry
13
Ritesh Kumar Singh
Kamlesh Kumar Singh
Gen
Physics
14
Hare Ram Thakur
Bishanath Thakur
Gen
Physics
Physics
15
Upendra Kumar Keshari
Radha krishn Sah keshari
Gen
Mathematics
16
Uma Kumari Prajapati
Sri Ram Prajapati
Gen
Mathematics
17
Chandan Kumar Singh
Yogendra Kumar Singh
Gen
Accounts
18
Mayank Shekhar
Binod Kumar Singh
Gen
Economics
19
Saroj Kumar Gupta
Vakil Sahu
Gen
Physics
20
Kamal Narayan Ray
Baleshwar Ray
Gen
Mathematics
21
Uma Shankar Singh
Ram Layak Singh
Gen
Mathematics
Mathematics
22
Ravikesh kumar
Satish Chandra
Gen
Mathematics
Mathematics
23
Gaurav Kumar
Bikrama Singh
Gen
Physics
24
Mukesh Kumar
Vijay Kumar Singh
Gen
History
25
Deepak Kumar
Kamaleshwar Singh
Gen
Physics
26
Chandan Kumar Singh
Ram Avtar Singh
Gen
Mathematics
27
Manisha Kumari
Late Dhrup Narayan Prasad
Gen
Sociology
28
Mala Kumari
Bhagwan Yadav
Gen
Geography
29
Nishant Kumar
Sanjay Prasad Singh
Gen
Mathematics
30
Kanchan Kumari
Ram Nath Singh
Gen
History
31
Preeti Singh
Raj Narayan Singh
Gen
Physics
32
Kansishak Gautam
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Gen
Chemistry
33
Sanjoo Yadav
Om Prakash Yadav
Gen
Physics
Physics
34
Ravi Kumar
Birendra Thakur
Gen
Geography
35
Priti Kumari
Yogendra Singh
Gen
History
36
Deepak Kumar
Arun Kumar Singh
Gen
Mathematics
37
Satendra Kumar
Bhagwan Thakur
Gen
Mathematics
38
Vikash Kumar
Birju Ram
OBC-1
Pol. Science
39
Lal Babu Yadav
Dinanath Yadav
Gen
Physics
40
Om Prakash Kumar
Pradip Kumar
Sc
Zoology
41
Raju Kumar
Satya Narayan Singh
OBC-2
Geography
42
Nikita Kumari
Braj Bihari Mishra
Gen
Physics
43
Vivek Saurabh
Binod Kumar Sinha
Gen
Biotechnology
44
Pooja Kumari
Ram Sudeshwar Singh
OBC-1
Physics
45
Purshottam Kumar
 
Gupteshwar Sah
OBC-1
Mathematics
46
Radha Kumari
Umesh Singh
OBC-1
History
History
47
Sweta Kumari
Ram Jee Prasad
OBC-1
Accounts
48
Gajendra Kumar
Ajit kumar Pal
Gen
Economics
49
Anil Kumar
Vijay Paswan
Sc
History
50
Piyush Kumar Ranjan
Shiv Shankar Ram
Sc
Mathematics
51
Bharat Kumar
Ramadhar Shah
Gen
Accounts
52
Madhusudan Kumar
Satyanarayan Singh
OBC-2
Mathematics
53
Ankush Kumar
Gopal Sharma
ST
Mathematics
54
Rajeev Ranjan Kumar
Lal Buchhi Devi
OBC-1
Accounts
55
Manjit Kumar
Shiv Shankar Prasad
Sc
Economics
Economics
56
Shashee Bhushan Patel
Shiwadhar Choudhary
OBC-2
Psychology
57
Rajadhan Kumar Ram
Om Prakash Ram
Sc
BCA
58
Angad Kumar
Premchand Kumar
Sc
History
59
Manoj Kumar
Kulanjan Ram
OBC-1
Geography
60
Nisha Kumari
Surendra Kumar
Sc
Zoology
Zoology
61
Bina Kumari
Awadhesh Kumar
OBC-2
Geography
62
Dileep Kumar
Anil Kumar
OBC-2
Mathematics
63
Pankaj Kumar
Ram Kumar Prasad
Sc
Mathematics
64
Sadhvi Ritambhara
Jay Ram Singh
OBC-2 
History
65
Deepshikha Kumari
Binay Kumar Singh
OBC-2
Botany
66
Sunil kumar Singh
Brij Bihari Singh
OBC-1
History
67
Neha Kumari
Ajya Kumar Tiwari
Handicapt
History
68
Rupi Kumari
Vimal Kumar Rai
Handicapt
History
69
Sangeeta Kumari
Suresh Kumar Gupta
OBC-1
Pol. Science
70
Niraj Kumar
Suresh Prasad
OBC-1
Pol. Science
71
Jugesh Kumar Ram
Jay Bhagwan Ram
Sc
Mathematics
72
Suhail Akhtar
Md. Sultan Singh
OBC-1
Mathematics
73
Dhruva Kumar Gupta
Vinod Kumar Gupta
OBC-1
History
74
Rahul Kumar
Sushila Devi
OBC-1
Mathematics
75
Kamlesh Choudhari
Sudarshan Choudhari
OBC-1
Psychology
76
Basant Prakash Singh
Prabhunath Mahto
OBC-2
Geography
77
Avinash Kumar
Anil Kumar
Sc
History
78
Ashwani Kumar
Anil Kumar
Sc
History
79
Pooja Kumari
Harendra Prasad
OBC-2
Zoology
80
Priti Kumari
Rabindra Singh
OBC-2 
Mathematics
81
Surya Prakash Kushvaha
Bhim Singh
OBC-2
Sociology
82
Sandhya Kumari
Hira Prasad Singh
OBC-2 
Physics
83
Pooja Kumari
Augusta Nand Singh
Handicapt
History
84
Md. Kalim Ullah
Sana Ullah Warsi
OBC-1
Mathematics
85
Kamal Kumar 
Jai Govind Prasad
Sc
Economics
86
Sandhya Kumari
Deo Nath Singh
OBC-2
Physics
87
Seema Kumari
Ajoy Chaudhary
OBC-1
History
History
88
Pramod Kumar
Jay kumar Ram
Sc
History
89
Kalayani Kumari
Manoj Kumar Keshri
OBC-2
Commerce
90
Arbind Kumar
Dilip Kumar
Sc
Physics
91
Kumar Aayushman
Umesh Prasad Singh
Gen
Accounts
92
Dhananjay Kumar
Bideshi Sah
OBC-1
Mathematics
93
Rinku Kumari
Shashi Bhushan Singh
OBC-2 
English
94
Anup Kumar
Kailashpati Singh
OBC-2
Physics
95
Shweta Kumari
Vishwanath Prasad
OBC-1
Chemistry
96
Md. Saddam Hussain
Md. Akbar Ali
OBC-1
Physics
97
Manish Kumar Pandey
Jay Bihari Pandey
Gen
Physics
98
Shalu Kumari Gupta
Manoj Kumar Gupta
OBC-2
Accounts
99
Rishi Kapoor
Dilip Kumar
Sc
Physics
100
Ankit Kumar Sharma
Vijay Kumar Sharma
OBC-1
Geography
Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech