+91 9507865058
Quick Links
Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College(B.Ed), Harigaon
Sponsored by T.N.Agrawal Educational  & Social Welfare Foundation , P.O-Sanya Brahatta,Dist-Bhojpur, State -Bihar, Pin Code-802186
(Recognised by ERC, NCTE Bhubneshwar, Affilliated to Veer Kunwar Singh University, Ara) NCTE -APEO1012
 
Admission List of B.Ed - (2018-20)
Sr.No./C.R. No.
 
Name of the Student
Father's Name
Cast GEN, OBC, SC, ST, OTHER
Qulification 
% in Pass Exam (B.Ed)
Graduation
PG
1
Sunita Kumari
Jay Prakash Singh
OBC-II
MATHEMATICS
2
Nidhi Kumari
Suresh Kumar
OBC-II
ZOOLOGY
3
Manisha Kumari
Dashrath Pandit
EBC
ACCOUNTS
4
Kundan kumar
 
Jayanti Lal
OBC-II
ZOOLOGY
5
Rajnish Kumar
Promod Kumar Ram
SC
MATHEMATICS
6
Jainendra Kumar Rai.
Umeshchandra Rai
Gen
MATHEMATICS
7
Pooja Kumari
Govind Prasad Gupta
OBC-I
HISTORY
8
Ashish Kumar
Ram Sushil Pal
EBC
ACCOUNTS
9
Deepak kumar
Rajendra Prasad
SC
GEOGRAPHY
10
Luckey Kumari
Kaushal Kishor Singh
OBC-II
CHEMISTRY
11
Shashank Shekhar
Chandra Bhushan Pandey
Gen
GEOGRAPHY
12
Zahid Ali
Reyazuddin
OBC
MATHEMATICS
13
Pooja Kumari
Bipin Bihari Prasad
SC
HISTORY
14
Bablu Kumar Tripathi
Shivdatt TripathI,
GEN
CHEMISTRY
15
Kumar Ritiwik Dev
Satendra Ray
Gen
PHYSICS
16
Sarbjeeet Kumar
Gauri Shankar Prasad
SC
MATHEMATICS
17
Puja Kumari
Minnu Devi
Gen
ACCOUNTS
18
Awinash Kumar
Kedar Nath Singh
OBC-II
ECONOMICS
19
Rohit Kumar Singh
Shree Niwash Singh
OBC-II
PHYSICS
20
Prakash Pandey
Suryakant Pandey
Gen
PHYSICS
21
Deepa Kumari
Jageshwar Nath
SC
ECONOMICS
22
Priyanka Kumari
Shivdhar Prasad
OBC-I
ZOOLOGY
23
Reena Kumari
Lucas Raphael
SC
HISTORY
24
Ravi Singh
Lakshman Singh
OBC-I
MATHEMATICS
25
Pratima Kumari
Hridaya Nand Singh
OBC-II
PHYSICS
26
Sunil Kumar
Shivjee Ram
SC
GEOGRAPHY
27
Raghuvansh Mani
Arun Pratap Singh
Gen
ENGLISH
28
Mukesh Kumar Singh
Mahendra Singh
OBCII
MATHEMATICS
29
Karishama Kumari
Sriram Singh
Gen
MATHEMATICS
30
Deepti Singh
Santosh Kumar 
Gen
MATHEMATICS
MATHEMATICS
31
Rakesh Kumar
Ramjee Singh
OBC
ENGLISH
32
Mukesh Kumar Singh
Kameshwar Singh
OBC-II
PHYSICS
33
Prakash Kumar
Ratan Prasad
OBC-I
PHYSICS
34
Kanchan Lata
Ram Pujan Singh Yadav
OBC-
HISTORY
35
Kumari Madhumita
Braj Kumar 
OBC-I
PSYCHOLOGY
PSYCHOLOGY
36
Abdul Mokit
Abdul Hameed
OBC-I
CHEMISTRY
37
Bijendra Kumar Pal
Ramdhani Bhagwat
EBC
PHYSICS
38
Manjay Singh Kushwaha
Raghu Nath Singh
OBC-
POL. SC
POL. SC
39
Ranjan Kumar Singh
Ranjit Singh
Gen
MATHEMATICS
MATHEMATICS
40
Om Prakash Sinha
Bijay Kumar Sinha
Gen
ZOOLOGY
41
Durga Kumari
Balchand Singh
OBC-II
ENGLISH
42
Kumari Sarita
Krishna Ram
SC
PHYSICS
PHYSICS
43
Ravi Kumar
Lal Babu Mahto
OBC-II
MATHEMATICS
MATHEMATICS
44
Rupendra Kumar
Ganesh Prasad
SC
POL. SC
45
Nazim Ansari
Sayeed Ansari
OBC-I
ENGLISH
46
Ritu Sharma
Lavlesh Sharma
EBC
POL. SC
47
Chanchal Kumar
Kameshwar Paswan
SC
MATHEMATICS
48
Md. Arshad Alam
Md. Mumtaj Ansari
OBC-I
GEOGRAPHY
49
Shreekant Singh Kushwaha
Brajbhushan Singh
OBC-II
PHYSICS
50
Praveen Kumar Singh
Ramendea Prasad Singh
OBC
MATHEMATICS
MATHEMATICS
51
Lusi Kumari
Suresh Gandhi
OBC-II
HINDI 
HINDI 
52
Anish Kumar 
Sunil Kumar
OBC-II
CHEMISTRY
CHEMISTRY
53
Ravi Bhushan Kumar
Agrenand Singh 
OBC-II
PHYSICS
PHYSICS
54
Manibhushan Kumar Ray
Shri Surendara Ray
Gen
PHYSICS
55
Deepak  Kumar
Dhruv Singh
OBC-II
MATHEMATICS
56
Deepak  Kumar
Ramayan Singh
OBC-II
MATHEMATICS
57
Narbhay Kumar
Vinay Kumar Singh 
OBC-II
POL. SC
58
Sayada Khatoon
Ahmad Ali
OBC-I
HISTORY
Follow us on :
 
Copyright 2014 .Tarkeshwar Narain Agrawal Teachers' Training College, All Right Reserved Design & Developed By :- SAM Softech